MKS Zorza

       

 

I Liga Śląska

 

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 SMS PZPS Szczyrk III 20 59 20 60 4 1579 1029
2 JKS SMS Jastrzębie 20 51 17 54 16 1659 1379
3 UKS Sokół 43 Katowice 19 38 12 42 27 1517 1445
4 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 20 37 13 44 31 1706 1537
5 GS UKS Krzanowice 20 35 12 40 30 1550 1463
6 MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne 21 33 11 41 39 1742 1705
7 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 20 27 10 35 40 1564 1611
8 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski 19 27 8 34 37 1527 1519
9 MKS Imielin 20 21 7 29 47 1555 1689
10 VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 19 13 4 16 47 1184 1478
11 UKSG Blachownia 20 12 4 19 53 1370 1697
12 UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik 20 4 1 14 57 1287

1688

 

 

XX kolejka - 2019-03-09 (sobota)
115
  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - MKS Imielin   3:0    (25:20, 25:21, 25:11)  
116  Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn   3:0    (25:11, 25:17, 25:6) 
117  UKS Krzanowice - ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski    3:1   (23:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:13) 
118  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska G.   3:0    (25:12, 25:11, 25:11)    
119  JKS SMS Jastrzębie - Sokół 43 Katowice   2:3   (25:123, 20:25, 25:16, 22:25, 11:15)  
120  UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - UKSG Blachownia    3:0   (25:23, 25:21, 25:17)    
 
XIX kolejka - 2019-03-02 (sobota)
109  MKS Imielin - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik     3:0   (25:16, 25:20, 25:19)   
110  UKSG Blachownia - JKS SMS Jastrzębie     0:3   (12:25, 13:25, 16:25)  
111  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III    0:3   (17:25, 23:25, 14:25) 
112  Polonia Łaziska Górne - GS UKS Krzanowice      3:0   (25:21, 25:21, 25:18)
113  ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - Centrum POSiR Pszczyna     3:0   (25:21, 26:24, 25:18)
114  VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów    0:3   (10:25, 18:25, 16:25)   
 
XVIII kolejka - 2019-02-23 (sobota)
103  Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - MKS Imielin   2:3   (25:23, 19:25, 16:25, 25:23, 8:15)
104  Burza MOSiR Mikołów - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śl.   3:0   (25:11, 25:19, 25:18)
105  Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - Polonia Łaziska Górne    3:0   (25:22, 25:20, 25:17) 
106  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - GS UKS Krzanowice    3:1   (25:21, 16:25, 25:17, 25:21)
107  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKSG Blachownia     3:0   (25:12, 25:14, 25:9) 
108  JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik     3:0   (25:16, 25:19, 25:8)   

XVII kolejka - 2019-02-16 (sobota)
97  MKS Imielin - JKS SMS Jastrzębie    2:3   (31:29, 25:18, 19:25, 16:25, 11:15)      
98  UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III   0:3   (13:25, 20:25, 22:25)   
99  UKSG Blachownia - GS UKS Krzanowice    3:2   (25:16, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:9)    
100  Sokół 43 Katowice - Centrum POSiR Pszczyna   3:1   (18:25, 25:18, 25:10, 26:24)
101  Polonia Łaziska G. - Burza Mikołów   2:3   (20:25, 25:19, 14:25, 25:18, 10:15)  
102  ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
    3:0    (25:19, 25:12, 25:7) 

XVI kolejka - 2019-02-02 (sobota)
91  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - MKS Imielin     3:0    (25:20, 25:23, 25:15)    
92  Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - Polonia Łaziska Górne    0:3   (18:25, 15:25, 21:25)   
93  Burza MOSiR Mikołów - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice     1:3   (25:27, 25:23, 20:25, 23:25)
94  UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - UKSG Blachownia    3:0    (25:14, 25:13, 25:21)   
95  GS UKS Krzanowice - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik     3:0    (25:13, 25:19, 25:20)
96  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - JKS SMS Jastrzębie     3:1   (25:23, 25:11, 18:25, 25:14) 

XV kolejka - 2019-01-26 (sobota)
85  MKS Imielin - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III     1:3   (10:25, 10:25, 26:24, 14:25)  
86  JKS SMS Jastrzębie - GS UKS Krzanowice     3:1   (25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:12)    
87  Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - Jedynka Rybnik   3:1   (25:20, 23:25, 25:12, 25:20)  
88  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - UKSG Blachownia    3:0    (27:25, 25:17, 25:15)       
89  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn   3:0    (25:19, 25:16, 25:18)  
90  Polonia Łaziska Grn. - ZORZA Wodzisław Śl.   3:2   (25:23, 19:25, 25:27, 25:20, 15:9) 

XIV kolejka - 2019-01-19 (sobota)
79  MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS Imielin      3:0    (25:13, 25:23, 25:12) 
80  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice   17.03.2019- 11.00  
81  VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKSG Blachownia    3:1   (20:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:16)    
82  Burza MOSiR Mikołów - Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik    3:1   (21:25, 25:9, 25:23, 26:24)  
83  Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - JKS SMS Jastrzębie    1:3   (21:25, 12:25, 25:18, 14:25)     
84  GS UKS Krzanowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III    0:3   (15:25, 18:25, 19:25)  

XIII kolejka - 2019-01-12 (sobota)
73  MKS Imielin - GS UKS Krzanowice     3:0    (25:21, 25:17, 25:17)
74  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna   3:0    (25:16, 25:19, 25:18)    
75  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - JKS SMS Jastrzębie   1:3   (21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 23:25)         
76  UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn    13.03.2019  
77  UKSG Blachownia - ZORZA Wodzisław Śl.    2:3   (23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 9:15)     
78  MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice    0:3   (18:25, 21:25, 22:25)  

 
XII kolejka - 2019-01-05 (sobota)
67  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - MKS Imielin    3:0   (25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
68  MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKSG Blachownia    3:0    (25:11, 25:4, 25:22)
69  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śl. - UKS Jedynka Rybnik    3:1   (25:20, 18:25, 25:16, 25:15)
70  VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - JKS SMS Jastrzębie    0:3   (14:25, 23:25, 21:25)     
71  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III     0:3   (26:28, 6:25, 22:25) 
72  UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - GS UKS Krzanowice    0:3   (19:25, 22:25, 12:25)   
 
 
XI kolejka - 2018-12-15 (sobota)
61  MKS Imielin - UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna    3:2   (23:25, 27:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:7)  
62  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - GS UKS Krzanowice      0:3   (23:25, 15:25, 20:25)
63  VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III     0:3   (10:25, 20:25, 16:25)   
64  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - JKS SMS Jastrzębie     0:3   (18:25, 18:25, 16:25)
65  Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - Polonia Łaziska Górne   1:3   (17:25, 18:25, 25:20, 20:25)  
66  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - UKSG Blachownia
    3:0    (25:16, 25:15, 26:24)
 
 
X kolejka - 2018-12-08 (sobota)
55
 UKSG Blachownia - MKS Imielin    3:1   (30:28, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23) 
56  UKS Jedynka Rybnik - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice     1:3   (15:25, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25) 
57  JKS SMS Jastrzębie - MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne    3:0   (25:18, 25:23, 25:21) 
58  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski    3:0    (25:10, 25:19, 25:15) 
59  GS UKS Krzanowice - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn     3:0    (25:22, 25:15, 25:21)
60  Centrum POSiR Pszczyna - Burza MOSiR Mikołów    1:3   (12:25, 17:25, 25:23, 16:25)
 
 
IX kolejka - 2018-12-01 (sobota)
49  MKS Imielin - KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów    2:3   (20:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:23, 12:15) 
50  Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn - UKS Centrum POSiR Pszczyna    0:3   (13:25, 18:25, 22:25)   
51  MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski - GS UKS Krzanowice     0:3   (20:25, 22:25, 22:25)  
52  MOSIR Polonia Łaziska Górne - SMS PZPS Szczyrk III     0:3   (17:25, 16:25, 12:25)  
53  UKS Sokół 43 Katowice - JKS SMS Jastrzębie    0:3   (13:25, 20:25, 23:25)   
54  UKSG Blachownia - UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik     3:0   (25:14, 25:17, 25:13)    
 
 
VIII kolejka - 2018-11-24 (sobota)
43  UKS Jedynka ERBUD Rybnik - MKS Imielin    1:3   (17:25, 13:25, 25:16, 13:25)  
44  JKS SMS Jastrzębie - UKSG Blachownia      3:1   (25:18, 25:17, 27:29, 25:18)
45  SMS PZPS Szczyrk III - UKS Sokół 43 Katowice      3:0   (25:14, 25:19, 25:13) 
46  UKS Krzanowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne     3:2   (20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17, 15:12) 
47  Centrum Pszczyna - ZORZA Wodzisław Śl.    3:2   (25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 17:25, 16:14) 
48  KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn   3:0   (25:20, 25:19, 25:17)   
Created by Tech Design 2009
Liczba unikalnych wizyt: 256080